即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
18:10
03-02
提亚雷特U21
2-0
ESM科洛亚U21
下半场
18:15
03-02
伊拉斯图阴阳天
87-86
博尔特斯
第四节
18:20
03-02
木霍罗尼青年
1-2
图斯科
下半场
18:20
03-02
摩洛卡后备队
1-4
皇家AM后备队
下半场
18:20
03-02
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
1-3
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
下半场
18:30
03-02
安卡拉古库
1-1
伊斯坦堡士邦
下半场
18:30
03-02
波德鲁姆士邦
0-1
伊尤斯堡
下半场
18:30
03-02
土兹拉士邦
1-1
克斯欧仁古库
下半场
18:30
03-02
北榄城
1-2
庄他武里
下半场
18:30
03-02
雷吉亚纳U19
1-1
白化莱夫青年队
下半场
18:30
03-02
索科尔萨拉托夫
1-0
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
下半场
18:30
03-02
库雷撒勒
0-4
卡里鲁
下半场
18:30
03-02
索内哈
1-3
卡斯迪隆B队
下半场
18:30
03-02
比利亚雷亚尔C队
1-1
莱万特B队
下半场
18:30
03-02
埃加莱奥U19
1-4
卡利地亚雅典U19
下半场
18:30
03-02
阿尔芬斯男孩后备队
1-4
泽伯格U21
下半场
18:30
03-02
迪纳米克维德勒
2-0
ASC西卡
下半场
18:40
03-02
额尔登特矿工
58-71
卡辛​​库古尔
第四节
18:45
03-02
伊塔尔
0-1
索菲亚火车头
下半场
19:00
03-02
莫斯科中央陆军
0-0
奥伦堡加索维克
下半场
19:00
03-02
开普勒 女子
8-4
霍普斯女篮
第一节
19:00
03-02
拉杜尼亚河
0-1
埃尔布隆格
下半场
19:00
03-02
莱里亚
2-0
马夫拉
下半场
19:00
03-02
米奈
1-0
哈尔科夫冶金1925
下半场
19:00
03-02
艾拉斯克特埃里温
1-1
诺亚FC
下半场
19:00
03-02
舒拉克
1-0
乌拉尔图
下半场
19:00
03-02
亚历山德里亚青年队
1-1
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
下半场
19:00
03-02
阿特诺度
2-0
基森海尔
下半场
19:00
03-02
安卡拉德米斯堡
2-0
阿蒂亚马尼体育
下半场
19:00
03-02
安卡拉体育
0-0
祖古尔达克
下半场
19:00
03-02
海力德
0-0
塞里克
下半场
19:00
03-02
布尔萨体育
0-1
布卡士邦SK
下半场
19:00
03-02
布沙尼路费斯堡
2-1
1461 特拉布宗
下半场
19:00
03-02
纳基里斯珀尔
3-0
基克拉尔利士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
贝拉迪亚士邦
1-0
阿菲永士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
阿卡沙雷士邦
0-1
俄辛康士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
阿美德
3-0
卡拉曼
下半场
19:00
03-02
代林杰士邦
2-0
伊斯帕塔士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
杜茲塞
0-0
费迪耶斯堡
下半场
19:00
03-02
伊斯肯德伦
0-1
伊梅斯古特
下半场
19:00
03-02
梅内门
1-0
厄德尔
下半场
19:00
03-02
萨热耶尔
0-0
伊尼高尔士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
0-1
乌特科伊
下半场
19:00
03-02
法特萨
0-0
埃尔巴士邦
下半场
19:00
03-02
柴桢
1-0
安格科尔老虎FC
下半场
19:00
03-02
孔敬联
0-0
泰港
下半场
19:00
03-02
那空拉查斯马
2-0
北碧府巴吞旺龙队
下半场
19:00
03-02
芭提雅联合
0-1
大城联
下半场
19:00
03-02
佩鲁贾青年队
1-1
特尔纳纳U19
下半场
19:00
03-02
扎布热矿工青年队
1-3
乔治罗尼亚青年队
下半场
19:00
03-02
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
0-2
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
下半场
19:00
03-02
清化
0-1
黄英嘉莱
下半场
19:00
03-02
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
1-0
格洛塔
下半场
19:00
03-02
魔法风暴女篮
23-13
UPDF战斧女子
第二节
19:00
03-02
克卢日大学女篮
55-43
奥林匹亚巴索夫女篮
第三节
19:00
03-02
喀山尤尼克斯
48-37
库班火车头
第三节
19:00
03-02
PAOK萨洛尼卡女篮
55-61
基安尼纳女篮
第三节
19:00
03-02
沙拉笛加
39-61
孟加拉骑士
第三节
19:00
03-02
布尔萨女篮
56-50
内斯贝艾登女篮
第三节完
19:00
03-02
布古尔特
77-64
戈梅尔
第四节
19:10
03-02
星锐二年级
46-31
大学生联队
第二节
19:30
03-02
天津冠岚女篮
48-47
辽宁双喜电器女篮
第二节
19:30
03-02
大庆女篮
20-30
北京首侨女篮
第二节
19:30
03-02
武汉盛帆白鹤女篮
33-28
上海宝山大华女篮
第二节
19:30
03-02
福建厦门白鹭女篮
30-38
石家庄英励女篮
第二节完
19:30
03-02
第比利斯现代TSU
39-52
库塔伊西
第二节
20:00
03-02
TFT斯科普里
16-19
佩里斯特
第一节
20:00
03-02
费内巴切女篮
28-17
开塞利贝洛娜女篮
第一节
20:00
03-02
埃森勒
14-12
卡帕克利运动
第一节
20:00
03-02
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
19-18
明斯克B队
第一节
20:00
03-02
申丘尔KK
15-14
拉加斯加
第一节
20:00
03-02
格但斯克工业大学女篮
10-16
普沃茨克女篮
第一节
20:00
03-02
AZS华沙大学女篮
12-18
GTK格丁尼亚女篮
第一节
20:00
03-02
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
VS
CBK格里西姆女篮
未开赛
20:30
03-02
斯波尼亚
VS
PTG蓝楚特雄鹰
未开赛
20:30
03-02
土耳其电信
VS
加拉塔萨雷
未开赛
21:00
03-02
海莱乌女篮
VS
阿比霍治女篮
未开赛
21:00
03-02
奥尔维克女篮
VS
KFUM奥斯特桑女篮
未开赛
21:00
03-02
拉特维加斯
VS
拉普拉
未开赛
21:00
03-02
奥尔曼女篮
VS
埃姆拉克女篮
未开赛
21:00
03-02
阿特劳飞豹
VS
杜保尔科斯坦纳
未开赛
21:00
03-02
汉都亚
VS
印尼勇士
未开赛
21:00
03-02
弗里堡U23
VS
瑞士中央篮球
未开赛
21:00
03-02
泰驰
VS
AZSAGH克拉科夫
未开赛
21:00
03-02
救世主
VS
KIU泰坦
未开赛
21:30
03-02
候格斯堡女篮
VS
乌普萨拉女篮
未开赛
21:30
03-02
奥斯女篮
VS
特尔赫女篮
未开赛
21:30
03-02
阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根
未开赛
22:00
03-02
萨沙里女篮
VS
威尼斯女篮
未开赛
22:00
03-02
尼达罗斯喷气机
VS
贝鲁姆
未开赛
22:00
03-02
皮斯奇科
VS
百万安司
未开赛
22:00
03-02
宁布力克
VS
BK迪辛
未开赛
22:00
03-02
科卡莱
VS
阿拉贡札
未开赛
22:00
03-02
梅加第比利斯
VS
拉什
未开赛
22:00
03-02
伊里比斯
VS
阿斯塔纳二队
未开赛
22:00
03-02
保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩利
未开赛
22:00
03-02
帕兰加库尔希艾
VS
萨拉基利斯B队
未开赛
22:00
03-02
维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯
VS
苏度瓦曼廷加
未开赛
22:00
03-02
尤尔巴科
VS
维迪斯
未开赛
22:00
03-02
德利卡兹斯
VS
海王星B队
未开赛